Archive saison 2012 / 2013
1ER TOUR
Nationale 2 :
- Minimes : Erwin Parenty 6ème
- Cadettes : Amandine Paul 6ème
Régionale :
- R2 Benjamines :
Manon Godard 3ème monte
Marie Coll 10ème
- R1 Minimes Filles:
Lindsey Godard 5ème
- R1 Minimes Garçons :
Thomas Vernac 13ème
- R1 Cadettes/ Juniors/Séniors
Mathilde Copin 7ème monte
Départementale :
- D1 poussins/Benjamins
Thomas Mac-Lean 2ème monte
Titouan Navet 4ème
Loïc Hénon 11ème
Vincent Romain 16ème
- D1 Minimes
Yann Hénon 2ème monte
Léo jakubiec 5ème
Nicolas navet 8ème
D2- Séniors/Juniors/Cadet/
- Poule A
Giovanni chevallier 3ème monte
- Poule B
Louis Sergent 3ème monte
D3 - Séniors/Juniors/Cadet/
- Poule C
Mathieu Butor 3ème
D4 - Séniors/Juniors/Cadet/
- Poule B
Mathis marlot 2ème
Corentin Vernac 3ème
- Poule C
Quentin Larde 6ème
- Poule D
Lucas Barras 5ème
Steeven Caulfield 6ème
2EME TOUR
Nationale 2 :
- Minimes : Erwin Parenty 5ème
- Cadettes : Amandine Paul 3ème
- Juniors : Mathilde Copin 8ème
Régionale :
- R1 Benjamins :
Thomas Mac-Lean 22ème descent
- R1 Benjamines :
Manon Godard 8ème
- R2 benjamines :
Marie Coll 4ème monte
- R1 Minimes Filles:
Lindsey Godard 7ème
Clémence Delrue 8ème
- R1 Minimes Garçons :
Thomas Vernac 7ème
Yann Hénon 20ème descent
Départementale :
- D1 poussins/Benjamins
Loïc Hénon 6ème
Titouan Navet 11ème
Vincent Romain 22ème
- D1 Minimes
Léo jakubiec 5ème
Nicolas navet 9ème
D1- Séniors/Juniors/Cadet/
Xavier Pillier 5ème
Giovanni Chevalier 14ème
Louis Sergent 18ème monte
D3 - Séniors/Juniors/Cadet/
- Poule C
Mathieu Butor 4ème
- Poule D
Edward Lasselle 2ème
Florian Machin 3ème
D4 - Séniors/Juniors/Cadet/
- Poule B
Corentin Vernac 2ème
- Poule C
Mathis Marlot 2ème
Steeven Caulfield 6ème
- Poule D
Quentin Larde 5ème
Bertrand Dubart 8ème
3EME TOUR
Nationale 2 :
- Minime : Erwin Parenty 3ème
- Cadets : Louis Sergent 4ème
- Cadettes : Amandine Paul 10ème descent
- Juniors : Mathilde Copin 10ème descent
Régionale :
- R1 Benjamines :
Marie Coll 6ème
Manon Godard 10ème
- R1 Minimes Filles:
Clémence Delrue 3ème
Lindsey Godard 12ème
- R1 Minimes Garçons :
Thomas Vernac 19ème descent
Départementale :
- D1 poussins/Benjamins
Thomas Mac-Lean 2ème Monte
Loïc Hénon 4ème
Titouan Navet 10ème
Vincent Romain 23ème
- D1 Minimes
Léo jakubiec 3ème
Yann Hénon 5ème
Nicolas navet 10ème
- Séniors/Juniors/Cadet/
D1
Xavier Pillier 1er monte
Giovanni Chevalier
D3
- Poule C
Mathieu Butor 1er monte
Edward Lasselle 4ème
- Poule D
Florian Machin 2ème
D4
- Poule B
Corentin Vernac 1er monte
Lucas Barras 3ème
- Poule C
Mathis Marlot 4ème
Bertrand Dubart 6ème
- Poule D
Quentin Larde 2ème
4EME TOUR
Nationale 2 :
- Minime : Erwin Parenty 8ème
- Cadets : Louis Sergent WO
Régionale :
- R1 Benjamines :
Marie Coll : 10ème
Manon Godard : 11ème
- R1 Benjamins :
Thomas Mac-Lean : 23ème
- R1 Minimes Filles:
Clémence Delrue : 4ème
Lindsey Godard : 7ème
- R1 Minimes Garçons:
Thomas Vernac : 3ème
- R1 Cadettes/Juniors/Séniors:
Amandine Paul : 20ème
Mathilde Copin : 1ère
- R4 Cadets/Juniors/Séniors:
Xavier Pillier WO
Départementale :
- D1 poussins/Benjamins
Loïc Hénon : 11ème
Vincent Romain : 19
Titouan Navet : WO
- D1 Minimes
Yann Hénon : 1er
Léo jakubiec : 7ème
Nicolas navet : WO
- Séniors/Juniors/Cadet/
D1
Giovanni Chevalier : 9ème
D2
Mathieu Butor : 4ème
D3B
Corentin Vernac : 4ème
Florian Machin : WO
D3A
Edward Lasselle : 2ème
D4C
Quentin Larde : 3ème
Steeven CAULFIELD : 5ème
Lucas Barras : WO
Mathis Marlot : WO
Bertrand Dubart : WO