CREDIT AGRICOLE ET COUPE DU PAS DE CALAIS
1ER TOUR
Poussins
1er ROMAIN Vincent
3ème FILIATRE Axel
Poussines
1ère FONTAINE Manon
BENJAMINS groupe 1
1er Titouan NAVET
2ème CAVROIS PIERRICK
4ème SALLIET Florian
7ème DACHICOURT Mattéo
BENJAMINS groupe 2
1er MOLINARD Aymeric
2ème REGNIER Thomas
5ème DEWARUMEZ Etienne
6ème VANCOILLIE Mathis
MINIMES Garçons groupe 1
1er HENON Yann
3ème BELLANGER Hugo
7ème VILLAIN Valentin
8ème REGNIER Clément
MINIMES Garçons groupe 2
1er JAKUBIEC Léo
2ème NAVET Nicolas
7ème MEQUIGNON Emeric
CADETS groupe 1
1er MACHIN Florian
2ème VERNAC Corentin
5ème FICHEUX Johann
6ème VERHELST Maxim
CADETS groupe 2
1er LEFEVRE Kevin
2ème CAULFIELD Steeven
6ème PEZE Quentin
JUNIORS
1er LARDE Quentin
2EME TOUR
Poussins
1er ROMAIN Vincent
Poussines
1ère FONTAINE Manon
4ème UBALD Lilou
Benjamins
2ème NAVET Titouan
5ème MOLINARD Aymeric
8ème DEWARUMEZ Achille
Minimes Garçons Groupe A
1er HENON Yann
2ème BELLANGER Hugo
4ème SEBILLE Bastien
Minimes Garçons Groupe B
2ème JAKUBIEC Léo
4ème PIWINSKI Marc Antoine
7ème EVRARD Alexis
8ème REGNIER Clément
Minimes Filles
1ére DELRUE Clémence
Cadets Groupe A
1er MACHIN Florian
5ème MARLOT Mathis
6ème PEZE Quentin
Cadets groupe B
2ème LEFEVRE Kevin
4ème FICHEUX Johann
Juniors Garçons
1er BUTOR Mathieu
2ème LARDE Quentin
3EME TOUR CLASSEMENT GENERAL
Poussins
5ème ROMAIN Vincent
28ème MAC-LEAN Thomas
34ème HENON Loïc
57ème Filiatre Axel
Poussines
1ère FONTAINE Manon
2ème COLL Marie
13ème GODARD Manon
20ème UBALD Lilou
Benjamins
23ème NAVET Titouan
33ème MOLINARD Aymeric
65ème CAVROIS Pierrick
66ème DEWARUMEZ Achille
67ème REIGNIER Thomas
86ème SALLIER Florian
96ème VANCOILLIE Mathis
104ème DACHICOURT Matteo
Minimes Garçons
1er HENON Yann
7ème JAKUBIEC Léo
33ème BELLANGER Hugo
49ème PARENTY Erwin
71ème NAVET Nicolas
83ème PIWINSKI Marc-Antoine
84ème REIGNIER Clément
87ème SEBILLE Bastien
95ème EVRARD Alexis
99ème VILLAIN Valentin
107ème MEQUIGNON Emeric
Minimes Filles
12ème GODARD LINDSEY
13ème DELRUE Clémence
Cadets
1er MACHIN Florian
8ème LEFEVRE Kevin
18ème FICHEUX Johann
28ème CAULFIELD Steeven
49ème MARLOT Mathis
64ème VERNAC Corentin
71ème PEZE Quentin
93ème VERHELST Maxim
Juniors Garçons
1er LARDE Quentin
11ème BUTOR Mathieu
COUPE DU PAS DE CALAIS
Poussins
2ème MAC-LEAN Thomas
5ème HENON Loïc
11ème ROMAIN Vincent
Poussines
2ème COLL Marie
3ème GODARD Manon
4ème FONTAINE Manon
Minimes Garçons
2ème HENON Yann
9ème PARENTY Erwin
11ème JAKUBIEC Léo
Minimes Filles
3ème GODARD LINDSEY
Cadets
1er MACHIN Florian
7ème LEFEVRE Kevin
15ème FICHEUX Johann
17ème CAULFIELD Steeven
Juniors Garçons
9er LARDE Quentin