Archives 2013 / 2014
1ER TOUR
Nationale 2 :
Benjamins :
Tom Catez : 3ème
Minimes :
Thomas Vernac : 9ème
Cadets :
Erwin Parenty : 8ème
Juniors :
Mathilde Copin : 4ème
Régionale 1 :
Poussins/Benjamins :
Thomas Mac-Lean : 8ème
Poussines/Benjamines :
Manon Godard : 3ème
Manon Fontaine : 11ème
Cadettes/juniors/Séniors :
Amandine Paul : 3ème
Régionale 2 :
Cadettes/juniors/Séniors :
Clémence Delrue : 4ème
Lindsey Godard : 12ème
Régionale 4 :
Cadets/juniors/Séniors :
Mathieu Catez : 10ème
Départementale 1 :
Poussins/Benjamins :
Loïc Hénon : 2ème
Vincent Romain : 16ème
Cyril Boscher : 26ème
Cadets/juniors/Séniors :
Giovanni Chevalier : 3ème
Xavier Pillier : 9ème
Départementale 3 :
Cadets/juniors/Séniors : Poule B
Florian machin : 1er
Edward lasselle : 2ème
Corentin Vernac : 5ème
Cadets/juniors/Séniors : Poule C
Mathieu Butor : 1er
Bernard Boscher : 2ème
Quentin Ducloy : 3ème
Départementale 4 :
Cadets/juniors/Séniors : Poule C
Yann Hénon : 1er
Cadets/juniors/Séniors : Poule D
Quentin Larde : 2ème
Cadets/juniors/Séniors : Poule E
Steeven Caulfield : 3ème
Hugo Bellanger : 6ème
2EME TOUR
Nationale 2 :
Garçons
- de 11 ans
Tom CATEZ 1er : monte en N1
- de 13 ans
Thomas VERNAC 7ème
- de 15 ans
Erwin PARENTY 14ème
- de 18 ans
Mathieu CATEZ 6ème
Filles
- de 15 ans
Clémence DELRUE 4ème
- de 18ans
Mathilde COPIN 4ème
Amandine PAUL 8ème
Régionale :
R1 Benjamins Poussins
Thomas MAC-LEAN 9ème
Loïc HENON 15ème
R1 Benjamines Poussines
Manon GODARD 4ème
R2 Benjamines Poussines
Manon FONTAINE 3ème
R2 - Séniors/Juniors/cadettes
Lindsey Godard 17ème
Départementale :
D1- Séniors/Juniors/Cadet/
Xavier Pillier 11ème
Giovanni Chevalier WOE
D2 Poussins Benjamins
Cyril BOSCHER 2ème : monte en D1
D2- Séniors/Juniors/Cadet/
Mathieu Butor 4ème
Florian Machin 12ème
D3- Séniors/Juniors/Cadet/
Bernard Boscher 1er : monte en D2
Corentin Vernac 3ème
D3- Séniors/Juniors/Cadet/
Edward Lasselle 1er : monte en D2
Yann Hénon 5ème
D4C- Séniors/Juniors/Cadet/
Steeven Caulfield 2ème
D4E- Séniors/Juniors/Cadet/
Hugo Bellanger 5ème
D4F- Séniors/Juniors/Cadet/
Quentin Larde 1er : monte en D3
3EME TOUR
Nationale 1 :
Tom CATEZ : - de 11ans : 11ème. - de 12 ans : 33ème. - de 13ans : 72ème.
Nationale 2 :
Garçons
- de 13 ans
Thomas VERNAC 2ème
- de 15 ans
Erwin PARENTY 11ème
- de 18 ans
Mathieu CATEZ 2ème
Filles
- de 15 ans
Clémence DELRUE 7ème
- de 18ans
Mathilde COPIN 5ème
Amandine PAUL 11ème
Régionale :
R1 Benjamins Poussins
Thomas MAC-LEAN 8ème
Loïc HENON 21ème
R1 Benjamines Poussines
Manon GODARD 3ème
R2 Benjamines Poussines
Manon FONTAINE 1ème : monte en R1
R2 - Séniors/Juniors/cadettes
Lindsey Godard 7ème : monte en R1
Départementale :
D1- Séniors/Juniors/Cadet/
Xavier Pillier 12ème
Giovanni Chevalier WOE
D1 Poussins Benjamins
Cyril BOSCHER 14ème
D1 Cthi Poussins
Maxence LOGET 5ème
D2A- Séniors/Juniors/Cadet/
Edward Lasselle 1er : monte en D1
Florian Machin 13ème
Mathieu Butor 15ème
D2B- Séniors/Juniors/Cadet/
Bernard Boscher 17ème
D3- Séniors/Juniors/Cadet/
Quentin Larde 1er : monte en D2
Corentin Vernac 6ème
D3- Séniors/Juniors/Cadet/
Yann Hénon 1er : monte en D2
D4C- Séniors/Juniors/Cadet/
Steeven Caulfield 3ème
D4E- Séniors/Juniors/Cadet/
Hugo Bellanger 7ème
Cthi Poussins
Antoine BOSCHER 4ème
Carla VINE 7ème
4EME TOUR
Nationale 1 :
Tom CATEZ : - de 11ans : 33ème. - de 12 ans : 17ème. - de 13ans : 90ème.
Nationale 2 :
Garçons
- de 13 ans
Thomas VERNAC 10ème
- de 15 ans
Erwin PARENTY 15ème
- de 18 ans
Mathieu CATEZ 10ème
Filles
- de 15 ans
Clémence DELRUE 8ème
- de 18ans
Mathilde COPIN 6ème
Régionale :
R1 Benjamins Poussins
Thomas MAC-LEAN 7ème
R1 Benjamines Poussines
Manon GODARD 2ème
R2 Benjamines Poussines
Manon FONTAINE 7ème
R1 - Séniors/Juniors/cadettes
Amandine PAUL 9ème
Lindsey Godard 15ème
Départementale :
D1- Séniors/Juniors/Cadet/
Xavier Pillier 1er
Edward Lasselle 4ème
Giovanni Chevalier WOE
D1 Poussins Benjamins
Loïc HENON 2ème
Cyril BOSCHER 24ème
D1 Cthi Poussins
Maxence LOGET ...
Antoine BOSCHET ...
D2A- Séniors/Juniors/Cadet/
Florian Machin 2ème
Mathieu Butor WOE
D2B- Séniors/Juniors/Cadet/
Bernard Boscher 8ème
Quentin Larde 15ème
Yann Hénon 16ème
D3- Séniors/Juniors/Cadet/
Corentin Vernac 2ème
D3- Séniors/Juniors/Cadet/
Quentin Ducloy 1er
D4- Séniors/Juniors/Cadet/
Steeven Caulfield 5ème
D4- Séniors/Juniors/Cadet/
Hugo Bellanger 4ème
5EME TOUR
Nationale 1 :
Tom CATEZ : - de 11ans : 19ème. - de 12 ans : 33ème